Loren Strawberry

cuteteddy
thumb_russian-girl
Country: Russia
Picture girl from: Nubiles
Birthday: 2000
Hair Color: Blonde
Other names: Cute Teddy, Loren, Loren Strawberry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: Russian Girls