Clara

clara
thumb_latvia-girl
Country: Latvia
Picture girl from: MetArt
Birthday: 1999
Hair Color: Blonde
Other names: Amaris, Clara, Clara Case, Jetta, Jette Kare, Nova Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: Latvian Girls