Ofra

ofra-russia-2003
thumb_russian-girl
Country: Russia
Picture girl from: FemJoy
Birthday: 2003
Hair Color: Black
Other names: Anastasia V, Ofra, Ofra Gauset

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: Russian Girls