Barbie Lee

barbielee-russia-1999
thumb_russian-girl
Country: Russia
Picture girl from: Nubiles
Birthday: 1999
Hair Color: Blonde
Other names: Barbie Lee, Eva Barbie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: Russian Girls