Kallie Taylor

kallietaylor-usa-2002
thumb_united-states-girl
Country: USA
Picture girl from: 18Eighteen
Birthday: 2002
Hair Color: Blonde
Other names: Kallie Taylor, Mella, Mella Megan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: USA girls