Rusja

rusja-russia-1998
thumb_russian-girl
Country: Russia
Picture girl from: MetArt
Birthday: 1998
Hair Color: Blonde
Other names: Angel, Barbara Y, Jessey, Rusja, Sofia Staromesto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: Russian Girls