Kaleesy A

kaleesya
thumb_ukranien-girl
Country: Ukraine
Picture girl from: MetArt
Birthday: 1994
Hair Color: Blonde
Other names: Carin E, Kaleesy, Sea Rose, Stefani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: Ukrainian Girls