Gala

kiere-belarus-1999
thumb_belarus-girl
Country: Belarus
Picture girl from: ClubSweetheart
Birthday: 1999
Hair Color: Blonde
Other names: Gala, Gala Ann, Kiere, Nina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Located in: European Girls